Your quote request is empty (0)
  • Home
  • Pigtail
  • MULTIMODE PIGTAIL OM1 62.5 / 125 ST / PC 900 MICRON 2M

MULTIMODE PIGTAIL OM1 62.5 / 125 ST / PC 900 MICRON 2M

REF: TEL-01900-40 TelecOcable

Product description

Pigtail fiber optic cable manufacturing ZIP TWIN 900 microns. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test certificate. Available in OM1. OM2. OM3 and OS1.

4 Related products

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 50CM 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 50CM

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-S50CM-164

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more

Contact with our agent

GigaStack GBIC 1M WIRE 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC 1M WIRE

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-BGS1M-167

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more

Contact with our agent

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 2M 1 picture

GigaStack GBIC WIRE 2M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-BGS2M-169

Cisco GBIC Giga Cable for cascading stack of equipment.

See more

Contact with our agent

PIGTAIL OM1 Multimode 62.5 / 125 SC / PC 900 MICRON 1M 1 picture

PIGTAIL OM1 Multimode 62.5 / 125 SC / PC 900 MICRON 1M

TelecOcable - REF: TEL-01900-171

Pigtail fiber optic cable manufacturing ZIP TWIN 900 microns. Cover LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen). It includes individual test...

See more

Contact with our agent



Artificial Intelligence

Embassy Intelligence

Look up

Esta web utiliza cookies para obtener datos estadísticos de la navegación de sus usuarios. Si continúas navegando consideramos que aceptas su uso. Más información X Cerrar

Africa Supply

Through a wide range of suppliers and with more than 50 000 items, we bring closer to entrepreneurs and public institutions all the materials they need, in 20 different African countries.

52ea1infob77c5@34866africasupply.com552b4

(+34) 916 708 807

© Africa Supply 2020 - All rights reserved - Privacy Policy